Meet The Team

Nicolas Sage
Nicolas Sage
Senior Sales Manager

Candice He
Candice He
Financial Services Manager

Alex Richardson
Alex Richardson
Financial Services Manager

Steve  Tran
Steve Tran
Financial Services Manager

Kathy Elick
Kathy Elick
Inventory & Sales Coordinator

Kevin Neil
Kevin Neil
Lease Manager

Logan Stevenson
Logan Stevenson
Sales & Leasing Consultant

Ricky Li
Ricky Li
Sales & Leasing Consultant

Si-King Yee
Si-King Yee
Sales & Leasing Consultant

Namitha Ganga
Namitha Ganga
Sales & Leasing Consultant

Scott  Moortgat
Scott Moortgat
Sales & Leasing Consultant

Jimmy Yiu
Jimmy Yiu
Sales & Leasing Consultant

Charles  Yang
Charles Yang
Sales & Leasing Consultant

Richard Szwarc
Richard Szwarc
Delivery & Technology Specialist

Lisa  Kam
Lisa Kam
Delivery & Technology Specialist

Chris Anderson
Chris Anderson
Service Manager

David Skillen
David Skillen
Assistant Service Manager

Pamela  Atencio
Pamela Atencio
Warranty Manager

Andy  Chan
Andy Chan
Service Consultant

Lisa Arsenault
Lisa Arsenault
Service Consultant

Ming  Bai
Ming Bai
Service Consultant

Van  Obafial
Van Obafial
Service Consultant

Gord Meggison
Gord Meggison
Transportation Coordinator

Carol Lutwick
Carol Lutwick
Transportation Coordinator

Rick Morgan
Rick Morgan
Transportation Coordinator

Ray  Letasy
Ray Letasy
Transportation Coordinator

Taka  Hamami
Taka Hamami
Transportation Coordinator

Ryan Pettem
Ryan Pettem
Parts Manager

Mike Hoang
Mike Hoang
Assistant Parts Manager

Eddie  Lum
Eddie Lum
Parts Consultant

Mario Endrinal
Mario Endrinal
Parts Driver/Shipper

Darryl Merkley
Darryl Merkley
Service Technician

Ben Tibbitt
Ben Tibbitt
Service Technician

Ivor Walters
Ivor Walters
Service Technician

Glenn Marcellus
Glenn Marcellus
Service Technician

Jordan  Masse
Jordan Masse
Service Technician

Tyler Franzman
Tyler Franzman
Service Technician

Brendan Bos
Brendan Bos
Service Technician Apprentice

Brandon De Ruigh
Brandon De Ruigh
Service Technician Apprentice

Josh  Sirianni
Josh Sirianni
Service Technician Apprentice

Ming Zhu
Ming Zhu
Service Technician Apprentice

Carlos Duarte Lopez
Carlos Duarte Lopez
Detail Supervisor

Jasper Aquino
Jasper Aquino
Detail Technician

Brandon Ly
Brandon Ly
Detail Technician

Russel  Wiebe
Russel Wiebe
Detail Technician

Jackie Zhen
Jackie Zhen
Detail Technician

Romano Mckie
Romano Mckie
Detail Technician

Todd  Richardson
Todd Richardson
Dealer Principal

Lorrie Sinclair
Lorrie Sinclair
Assistant Controller

Natasha Richardson
Natasha Richardson
Events Manager

Beto  Bustos
Beto Bustos
Building Maintenance Manager

Arman  Janmohamed
Arman Janmohamed
Lot Assistant

Nozomi Takahashi
Nozomi Takahashi
Esthetician

Tyler Harrick
Tyler Harrick
Barista

Olana Myroshnychenko
Olana Myroshnychenko
Barista

Tyra Fernandes
Tyra Fernandes
Evening & Weekend Concierge

Rachna Joshi
Rachna Joshi
Evening & Weekend Concierge